SAMMLER

LEKTOREN

KOMMUNIONHELFER

Sa

18.11.

16:00

Sonnleitner Renate

eigene Lektoren

Kast Richard

Ambrosiusfeier

Heyne Kathi

Kast Lilli

So

19.11.

10:00

Köberl Christa

Baierl Hans

Weber Alois

Kasberger Emma

Weber Rita

Sa

25.11.

16:00

Fenzl Fabian

eigene Lektoren

Wirringer Ingrid

Waldbauer Anita

Lang Sandra

So 

26.11.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Hanel Ursula

Andorfer Isolde

Fesl Leon

Sa

2.12.

16:00

Fenzl Sandra

Fenzl Sandra

Kast Richard

Heyne Kathi

Kast Lilli

So

3.12.

10:00

Hauer Franz

eigene Lektoren

Augustin Brigitte

Familiengottesdienst

Seidl Hans

Augustin Helmut

Sa

9.12.

16:00

Sonnleitner Renate

Klinger Franz

Weber Alois

Waldbauer Anita

Weber Rita

So

10.12.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Andorfer Isolde

Andorfer Isolde

Steinmüller Josef

Mittwoch

13.12.

9.00

Freiwillige melden

Sa

16.12.

16:00

Atzinger Trixi

Atzinger Trixi

Kast Richard

Heyne Kathi

Kast Lilli

So

17.12.

10:00

Schurm Bruno

Dr. Matthias Baierl

Weber Alois

Wagner Michael

Weber Rita

Sa

23.12.

16.00

Heyne Kathi

Heyne Kathi

Kast Richard

Waldbauer Anita

Kast Lilli

So

24.12.

22:00

Fenzl Fabian

Fenzl Fabian

Wirringer Ingrid

Steinmüller Josef

Lang Sandra

Mo

25.12.

10:00

Pöppel Matthias

Pöppel Matthias

Weber Rita

Kasberger Emma

Weber Alois

Die

26.12.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Andorfer Isolde

Andorfer Isolde

Fenzl Sandra

Sa

30.12.

16:00

Sonnleitner Renate

Klinger Franz

Kast Richard

Heyne Kathi

Kast Lilli

So

31.12.

10:00

Köberl Christa

Dr. Baierl Matthias

Augustin Helmut

Pöppel Matthias

Augustin Brigitte

Mo

01.01.18

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Steinmüller Josef

Andorfer Isolde

Steinmüller Josef

Sa

6.1.

10:00

Fenzl Sandra

Fenzl Sandra

Lang Sandra

Hl. Drei Könige

Seidl Hans

Wirringer Ingrid

So

7.1.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Hanel Ursula

Andorfer Isolde

Sonnleitner Renate

Sa

13.1.

9.00

freiwillige melden

FATIMA

So

14.1.

10:00

Waldbauer Anita

Wegerbauer Ursula

Weber Alois

Hauer Franz

Weber Rita

Sa

20.1.

16:00

Sonnleitner Renate

Fenzl Fabian

Wirringer Ingrid

Fenzl Fabian

Lang Sandra

So

21.1.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Andorfer Isolde

Andorfer Isolde

Steinmüller Josef

Sa

27.1.

16:00

Atzinger Trixi

Atzinger Trixi

Kast Richard

Fenzl Sandra

Kast Lilli

So

28.1.

10:00

Seidl Hans

Baierl Hans

Augustin Helmut

Kasberger Emma

Augustin Brigitte

Sa

3.2.

16:00

Waldbauer Anita

Heyne Kathi

Lang Sandra

Heyne Kathi

Wirringer Ingrid

So

4.2.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Klinger Franz

Andorfer Isolde

Wagner Michael

Sa

10.2.

16:00

Sonnleitner Renate

Stemp Johannes

Kast Richard

Stemp Johannes

Kast Lilli

So

11.2.

10:00

Hauer Franz

Pöppel Matthias

Augustin Brigitte

Schurm Bruno

Augustin Helmut

Sa

17.2.

16:00

Fenzl Fabian

Fenzl Fabian

Lang Sandra

Seidl Hans

Wirringer Ingrid

So

18.2.

8:30

Oberneder Otto

Hanel Ursula

Weber Alois

Fesl Leon

Weber Rita

Sa

24.2.

16:00

Fenzl Sandra

Fenzl Sandra

Kast Richard

Heyne Kathi

Kast Lilli

So

25.2.

10:00

Chrita Köberl

Wegerbauer Ursula

Augustin Brigitte

Seidl Hans

Augustin Helmut

Sa

3.3.

16:00

Atzinger Trixi

Atzinger Trixi

Weber Alois

Seidl Hans

Weber Rita

So

4.3.

08:30

Oberneder Otto

Steinmüller Josef

Andorfer Isolde

Steinmüller Josef